CLASSIFICHE 2019

Aggiornamento del 18 maggio

 

GRAN FONDO
POS COGNOME NOME SESSO ANNO SQUADRA CAT. VAL PEN CAR APP CAS PROVE Scarti SC1 TOTALE
1 GAGLIARDINI GIUSEPPE M 1965 ASD VELO VALSESIA GEN1 1 1 1 1
2 EMANUELE ADRIANO M 1967 LA ORSI BIKE GEN1 2 1 1 2
- COCOMAZZI ANIELLO M 1965 LA ORSI BIKE GEN1 0 2 1000
- CORDANI MARCO M 1965 LA ORSI BIKE GEN1 0 2 1000
- LENTI CAPODURI GIUSEPPE M 1967 ASD UPOL BIKE LUNGAVILLA GEN1 0 2 1000
- REBASCHIO ALBERTO M 1966 ASD PEDALE GODIASCHESE GEN1 0 2 1000
- ZACCHETTI GIACOMO M 1966 LA ORSI BIKE GEN1 0 2 1000
1 VERCESI MARIO M 1962 LA ORSI BIKE GEN2 1 1 1 1
2 BERTELEGNI ETTORE M 1961 G.S. CRI CASTEGGIO GEN2 2 1 1 2
3 SOLA PAOLO M 1963 LA ORSI BIKE GEN2 3 1 1 3
- BIANCHI PAOLO ANTONIO M 1961 BICISTORE CYCLING TEAM GEN2 0 2 1000
- MILANI RICCARDO M 1964 DARRA RACING TEAM ASD GEN2 0 2 1000
- ORSI FAUSTO M 1960 LA ORSI BIKE GEN2 0 2 1000
- PAPA CLAUDIO M 1962 LA ORSI BIKE GEN2 0 2 1000
- PIPINO MARCO GIOVANNI M 1964 RODMAN AZIMUT GEN2 0 2 1000
1 MONTAGNA GIACOMO M 1991 BRONTOLOBIKE JUN 1 1 1 1
- ORSI ANDREA M 1990 LA ORSI BIKE JUN 0 2 1000
- VIGLIONE LEONARDO M 1987 ASD SANETTI SPORT SEN1 0 2 1000
1 CASTELLI ALBERTO M 1981 LA ORSI BIKE SEN2 1 1 1 1
2 AULITANO DAVIDE M 1984 LA ORSI BIKE SEN2 2 1 1 2
- PEZZO MATTEO M 1981 UISP COMITATO TERRITORIALE MASSA SEN2 0 2 1000
- PICCANELLO ANDREA M 1980 LA ORSI BIKE SEN2 0 2 1000
1 PREVIDE MASSARA MARCO M 1958 DARRA RACING TEAM ASD SGENA 1 1 1 1
2 BARBAINI GIUSEPPE M 1957 ASD PEDALE VELOCE AGOAL SGENA 2 1 1 2
3 FELLEGARA FABRIZIO M 1959 ASD AVIS PAVIA SGENA 3 1 1 3
- BELLUNA PAOLO M 1956 LA ORSI BIKE SGENA 0 2 1000
- TEMAGHI GIULIANO M 1955 ASD CICLISTI DERGANO SGENA 0 2 1000
- COLOMBO MAURO M 1950 UNIONE SPORTIVA SANGIORGESE SGENB 0 2 1000
- ZANATTA RENZO M 1954 ASD CICLISMO OLTREPO SGENB 0 2 1000
1 MASSERONI MIRKO M 1975 PERINI BIKE VET1 1 1 1 1
2 SILVA LUCA M 1975 LA ORSI BIKE VET1 2 1 1 2
3 CHIARELLO GIUSEPPE M 1975 CICLO STYLE TREZZO VET1 3 1 1 3
4 BISIO DEVIS M 1975 G.S. CRI CASTEGGIO VET1 4 1 1 4
- BIANCHI GUIDO M 1976 ASD MAKAKO TEAM VET1 0 2 1000
- CAMPANA FRANCESCO M 1978 DARRA RACING TEAM ASD VET1 0 2 1000
- DODICI MAURIZIO M 1975 LA ORSI BIKE VET1 0 2 1000
- MORLOTTI ANDREA M 1977 OLMO MILANO A.S.D. VET1 0 2 1000
- PAZZI PIERANGELO M 1978 DARRA RACING TEAM ASD VET1 0 2 1000
- VAIA MICHELE M 1975 LA ORSI BIKE VET1 0 2 1000
- VARESI STEFANO M 1975 LA ORSI BIKE VET1 0 2 1000
1 GALLI TOMMASO M 1972 TEAM RIBONI VET2 1 1 1 1
2 PIZZICHEMI TONI M 1970 CICLO STYLE TREZZO VET2 2 1 1 2
3 MOIOLI LORENZO M 1971 CICLO STYLE TREZZO VET2 3 1 1 3
- MALDARELLI DARIO M 1974 ASD VEROCA VET2 0 2 1000
- MAZZOLA MARCO M 1974 DARRA RACING TEAM ASD VET2 0 2 1000
- MUSUMECI ROBERTO M 1970 LA ORSI BIKE VET2 0 2 1000
- BENSO LETIZIA F 1968 ASD VELO VALSESIA W3 0 2 1000
- DEBERNARDI ELISABETTA F 1965 RODMAN AZIMUT W3 0 2 1000
MEDIO FONDO
POS COGNOME NOME SESSO ANNO SQUADRA CAT. VAL PEN CAR APP CAS PROVE Scarti SC1 TOTALE
1 ZACCHETTI GIACOMO M 1966 LA ORSI BIKE GEN1 1 1 1 1
2 LENTI CAPODURI GIUSEPPE M 1967 ASD UPOL BIKE LUNGAVILLA GEN1 2 1 1 2
3 REBASCHIO ALBERTO M 1966 ASD PEDALE GODIASCHESE GEN1 3 1 1 3
- COCOMAZZI ANIELLO M 1965 LA ORSI BIKE GEN1 0 2 1000
- CORDANI MARCO M 1965 LA ORSI BIKE GEN1 0 2 1000
- EMANUELE ADRIANO M 1967 LA ORSI BIKE GEN1 0 2 1000
- GAGLIARDINI GIUSEPPE M 1965 ASD VELO VALSESIA GEN1 0 2 1000
1 ORSI FAUSTO M 1960 LA ORSI BIKE GEN2 1 1 1 1
2 MILANI RICCARDO M 1964 DARRA RACING TEAM ASD GEN2 2 1 1 2
3 PAPA CLAUDIO M 1962 LA ORSI BIKE GEN2 3 1 1 3
- BERTELEGNI ETTORE M 1961 G.S. CRI CASTEGGIO GEN2 0 2 1000
- BIANCHI PAOLO ANTONIO M 1961 BICISTORE CYCLING TEAM GEN2 0 2 1000
- PIPINO MARCO GIOVANNI M 1964 RODMAN AZIMUT GEN2 0 2 1000
- SOLA PAOLO M 1963 LA ORSI BIKE GEN2 0 2 1000
- VERCESI MARIO M 1962 LA ORSI BIKE GEN2 0 2 1000
1 ORSI ANDREA M 1990 LA ORSI BIKE JUN 1 1 1 1
- MONTAGNA GIACOMO M 1991 BRONTOLOBIKE JUN 0 2 1000
1 VIGLIONE LEONARDO M 1987 ASD SANETTI SPORT SEN1 1 1 1 1
1 PEZZO MATTEO M 1981 UISP COMITATO TERRITORIALE MASSA SEN2 1 1 1 1
2 PICCANELLO ANDREA M 1980 LA ORSI BIKE SEN2 2 1 1 2
- AULITANO DAVIDE M 1984 LA ORSI BIKE SEN2 0 2 1000
- CASTELLI ALBERTO M 1981 LA ORSI BIKE SEN2 0 2 1000
1 BELLUNA PAOLO M 1956 LA ORSI BIKE SGENA 1 1 1 1
- BARBAINI GIUSEPPE M 1957 ASD PEDALE VELOCE AGOAL SGENA 0 2 1000
- FELLEGARA FABRIZIO M 1959 ASD AVIS PAVIA SGENA 0 2 1000
- PREVIDE MASSARA MARCO M 1958 DARRA RACING TEAM ASD SGENA 0 2 1000
- TEMAGHI GIULIANO M 1955 ASD CICLISTI DERGANO SGENA 0 2 1000
1 COLOMBO MAURO M 1950 UNIONE SPORTIVA SANGIORGESE SGENB 1 1 1 1
2 ZANATTA RENZO M 1954 ASD CICLISMO OLTREPO SGENB 2 1 1 2
1 BIANCHI GUIDO M 1976 ASD MAKAKO TEAM VET1 1 1 1 1
2 VAIA MICHELE M 1975 LA ORSI BIKE VET1 2 1 1 2
3 MORLOTTI ANDREA M 1977 OLMO MILANO A.S.D. VET1 3 1 1 3
4 DODICI MAURIZIO M 1975 LA ORSI BIKE VET1 4 1 1 4
5 PAZZI PIERANGELO M 1978 DARRA RACING TEAM ASD VET1 5 1 1 5
6 CAMPANA FRANCESCO M 1978 DARRA RACING TEAM ASD VET1 6 1 1 6
- BISIO DEVIS M 1975 G.S. CRI CASTEGGIO VET1 0 2 1000
- CHIARELLO GIUSEPPE M 1975 CICLO STYLE TREZZO VET1 0 2 1000
- MASSERONI MIRKO M 1975 PERINI BIKE VET1 0 2 1000
- SILVA LUCA M 1975 LA ORSI BIKE VET1 0 2 1000
- VARESI STEFANO M 1975 LA ORSI BIKE VET1 0 2 1000
1 MALDARELLI DARIO M 1974 ASD VEROCA VET2 1 1 1 1
2 MUSUMECI ROBERTO M 1970 LA ORSI BIKE VET2 2 1 1 2
- GALLI TOMMASO M 1972 TEAM RIBONI VET2 0 2 1000
- MAZZOLA MARCO M 1974 DARRA RACING TEAM ASD VET2 0 2 1000
- MOIOLI LORENZO M 1971 CICLO STYLE TREZZO VET2 0 2 1000
- PIZZICHEMI TONI M 1970 CICLO STYLE TREZZO VET2 0 2 1000
1 BENSO LETIZIA F 1968 ASD VELO VALSESIA W3 1 1 1 1
- DEBERNARDI ELISABETTA F 1965 RODMAN AZIMUT W3 0 2 1000
POS SOCIETA' VAL PEN CAR SRM CAS PUNTI
1 LA ORSI BIKE 1 1  
2 DARRA RACING TEAM ASD 2 2  
3 CICLO STYLE TREZZO 3 3  
4 ASD VELO VALSESIA 4 4  
4 G.S. CRI CASTEGGIO 4 4  
5 ASD PEDALE GODIASCHESE 5 5  
5 ASD AVIS PAVIA 5 5  
5 ASD CICLISMO OLTREPO 5 5  
5 ASD MAKAKO TEAM 5 5  
5 ASD PEDALE VELOCE AGOAL 5 5  
5 ASD SANETTI SPORT 5 5  
5 ASD UPOL BIKE LUNGAVILLA 5 5  
5 ASD VEROCA 5 5  
5 BRONTOLOBIKE 5 5  
5 OLMO MILANO A.S.D. 5 5  
5 PERINI BIKE 5 5  
5 TEAM RIBONI 5 5  
5 UISP COMITATO TERRITORIALE MASSA 5 5  
5 UNIONE SPORTIVA SANGIORGESE 5 5  
6 ASD CICLISTI DERGANO 6 6  
6 BICISTORE CYCLING TEAM 6 6  
6 RODMAN AZIMUT 6 6  

 

© 2018 ASD Biella Sport Xperience - tutti i diritti sono riservati - Designed by Play Full