TLOA logo fb

CLASSIFICHE 2019

(aggiornate al 6 aprile)

 

POS COGNOME NOME SESSO ANNO SQUADRA CAT. LOA CER DIA CAR ONE PROVE Scarti SC1 TOTALE
1 FERRIGNO LIVIO CONSOLATO M 1967 ASD CICLISTICA OSPEDALETTI BICISPORT GEN1 2 1 2 3 0 2 3
2 MAIRONE ALBERTO M 1969 ASD SPEED WHEEL TEAM GEN1 1 2 2 1 3
3 CABERLOTTO PAOLO M 1967 TEAM DE ROSA SANTINI GEN1 8 3 1 3 0 8 4
4 MORAT MARCO M 1969 DOTTA BIKE GEN1 3 4 3 3 0 4 6
5 GUIFFRE ENRICO M 1968 JOLLY EUROPRESTIGE GEN1 4 5 10 3 0 10 9
6 MATTIOLI PAOLO M 1969 JOLLY EUROPRESTIGE GEN1 5 7 5 3 0 7 10
7 BALAUDO DAVIDE M 1967 DOTTA BIKE GEN1 8 4 2 1 12
8 SCHILLACI GIUSEPPE M 1967 JOLLY EUROPRESTIGE GEN1 6 6 7 3 0 7 12
9 IELLAMO GUIDO M 1966 GS EDIL MORA CYCLE TEAM GEN1 7 10 6 3 0 10 13
10 MAMBRETTI ROBERTO M 1969 GS ZIBIDO SAN GIACOMO GEN1 9 8 2 1 17
11 PACCO ANDREA M 1968 VELO CLUB GENOVESE GEN1 9 11 9 3 0 11 18
12 SABETTA BRUNO M 1967 CENTRO EDILE PEDALE IMPERIESE GEN1 10 13 11 3 0 13 21
13 LINGUA SILVANO M 1968 ASD G.S.PASSATORE GEN1 11 12 2 1 23
14 VARENNI ANTONIO M 1966 JOLLY EUROPRESTIGE GEN1 12 14 2 1 26
15 FAEDO FLAVIO M 1967 ASD ANDORA CICLISMO GEN1 14 13 2 1 27
- GONELLA MIRKO M 1967 TEAM DE ROSA SANTINI GEN1 12 1 2 1012
1 GRAPPEJA MASSIMO M 1963 TEAM BIKE PANCALIERI GEN2 3 1 1 3 0 3 2
2 SILVETTI MANUEL M 1963 TEAM KILOMETRO ZERO GEN2 1 2 2 3 0 2 3
3 SERENO CLAUDIO M 1963 PPR CYCLING GEN2 2 4 3 3 0 4 5
4 BIANCHI PAOLO ANTONIO M 1961 BICISTORE CYCLING TEAM GEN2 4 3 2 1 7
5 VOLPE LUCA M 1961 CUSATI BIKE RANCING TEAM GEN2 5 5 4 3 0 5 9
6 GARNERO FRANCO M 1963 JOLLY EUROPRESTIGE GEN2 7 6 6 3 0 7 12
7 COLOMBA MARZIO M 1960 G.S.VIGILI DEL FUOCO GODIOZ AOSTA GEN2 9 8 5 3 0 9 13
8 SALVO MAURO M 1962 ASD ALBISOLA BIKE GEN2 6 7 7 3 0 7 13
9 RIZZOLO ALESSANDRO M 1962 JOLLY EUROPRESTIGE GEN2 8 9 9 3 0 9 17
10 CAPPELLINI SILVANO M 1960 U.C. SANREMO GEN2 11 8 2 1 19
11 DI PASQUALE DOMENICO M 1961 RODMAN AZIMUT GEN2 10 10 11 3 0 11 20
12 PIPINO MARCO GIOVANNI M 1964 RODMAN AZIMUT GEN2 13 15 10 3 0 15 23
13 BRACCO ENRICO M 1964 TEAM MARCHISIO BICI GEN2 12 14 12 3 0 14 24
14 FURLAN PIETRO ANGELO M 1961 JOLLY EUROPRESTIGE GEN2 11 17 14 3 0 17 25
15 BASSO ALBERTO M 1963 ASD G.S.PASSATORE GEN2 15 13 13 3 0 15 26
16 BERTOLOTTO SERGIO M 1962 ASD G.S.PASSATORE GEN2 14 12 2 1 26
17 TRAVAGLIO MARINO M 1961 TEAM MARCHISIO BICI GEN2 16 16 15 3 0 16 31
18 FRANCO MARCO M 1963 ASD CIRCOLO SPORTIVO ORTOVERO GEN2 17 19 17 3 0 19 34
19 PECORA GIUSEPPE M 1961 RISTOROCYCLES TEAM GEN2 19 18 16 3 0 19 34
20 DEMARIA OSVALDO M 1960 IDEA BICI GEN2 18 20 18 3 0 20 36
- AMBURATORE GIANFRANCO M 1962 RODMAN AZIMUT GEN2 0 3 1000
- ARNAUDO ALESSANDRO M 1963 A.S.D. VELO CARAGLIO GEN2 0 3 1000
1 BUSUITO DAVIDE M 1993 TEAM DE ROSA SANTINI JUN 1 1 1 3 0 1 2
2 SANFELICI NICOLO' M 1993 RODMAN AZIMUT JUN 2 4 2 3 0 4 4
3 PIRRONE ALESSIO M 1997 ASD CICLISTICA OSPEDALETTI BICISPORT JUN 3 2 4 3 0 4 5
4 BRONDELLO ANDREA M 1991 ASD G.S.PASSATORE JUN 4 3 2 1 7
5 PELASSA SIMONE M 1992 RODMAN AZIMUT JUN 5 3 2 1 8
6 MARCHIORI SIMONE M 1994 BICISTORE CYCLING TEAM JUN 5 7 5 3 0 7 10
7 PIOMBO GIACOMO M 1996 ASD CICLISTICA OSPEDALETTI BICISPORT JUN 6 6 2 1 12
1 VIGLIONE LEONARDO M 1987 ASD SANETTI SPORT SEN1 2 1 1 3 0 2 2
2 BOMMARITO ROBERTO M 1987 ASD CICLISTICA OSPEDALETTI BICISPORT SEN1 3 2 2 1 5
3 SCAGLIA FABIO M 1986 RODMAN AZIMUT SEN1 4 2 3 3 0 4 5
4 BORELLA FEDERICO M 1989 ASD CICLISTICA OSPEDALETTI BICISPORT SEN1 1 6 2 1 7
5 RANCATI MARCO M 1987 G.C. VARZI SEN1 5 3 4 3 0 5 7
6 PANI ANDREA M 1987 ASD G.S.PASSATORE SEN1 6 4 6 3 0 6 10
7 CARUSONE PIER FRANCESCO M 1985 JOLLY EUROPRESTIGE SEN1 7 5 2 1 12
- RICHERO EMANUELE M 1987 BICISTORE CYCLING TEAM SEN1 5 1 2 1005
1 PARODI ROBERTO M 1980 ASD ALBISOLA BIKE SEN2 1 1 2 3 0 2 2
2 VITONE ANDREA M 1984 ASD CICLISTICA OSPEDALETTI BICISPORT SEN2 2 6 3 3 0 6 5
3 MINETTI CORRADO M 1984 ASD RACING TEAM LA BICI SEN2 3 3 7 3 0 7 6
4 GRUA FABIO M 1981 RODMAN AZIMUT SEN2 7 2 5 3 0 7 7
5 CORTESI RICCARDO M 1980 ASD SPEEDY WHEELS SEN2 4 4 2 1 8
6 PERAZZI GIANCARLO M 1984 ASD SANETTI SPORT SEN2 6 5 6 3 0 6 11
7 COSSA VINCENZO M 1980 RISTOROCYCLES TEAM SEN2 4 10 8 3 0 10 12
8 IOVENITTI ANDREA M 1984 BICISTORE CYCLING TEAM SEN2 5 7 9 3 0 9 12
9 ZIGLIOLI MICHELE M 1980 ASD BIKE CLUB GROPELLO CAIROLI SEN2 8 8 10 3 0 10 16
10 ARDISSONE DANIELE M 1984 JOLLY EUROPRESTIGE SEN2 9 9 11 3 0 11 18
- PREVOSTO ANDREA M 1981 ASD CICLISTICA OSPEDALETTI BICISPORT SEN2 1 1 2 1001
- SANTANGELETTA DANIELE M 1984 JOLLY EUROPRESTIGE SEN2 12 1 2 1012
1 RELLA MICHELE M 1958 ASD CICLISTICA OSPEDALETTI BICISPORT SGENA 3 1 1 3 0 3 2
2 PRINA PIETROLUIGI M 1958 RODMAN AZIMUT SGENA 1 2 2 3 0 2 3
3 MELLO RELLA GUIDO M 1959 CICLISMO DIVINO SGENA 2 3 2 1 5
4 FAUSONE LIVIO M 1957 RODMAN AZIMUT SGENA 4 9 3 3 0 9 7
5 TROZZOLA SEVERINO M 1958 RODMAN AZIMUT SGENA 7 5 4 3 0 7 9
6 MASTROVITO GIOVANNI M 1959 BIKE O CLOCK SGENA 6 4 7 3 0 7 10
7 TADDIO PIERINO M 1955 JOLLY EUROPRESTIGE SGENA 5 8 5 3 0 8 10
8 OLIVIERI ANDREA M 1958 ASD ALBISOLA BIKE SGENA 12 7 6 3 0 12 13
9 MORA UGO M 1958 GS EDIL MORA CYCLE TEAM SGENA 8 6 8 3 0 8 14
10 CALANDRA GASPARE M 1959 RODMAN AZIMUT SGENA 10 12 9 3 0 12 19
11 MARINO VALTER M 1956 UNION TEAM PIEMONTE A.S.D. SGENA 9 10 10 3 0 10 19
12 ANTONIOLI LANFRANCO M 1957 CICLISTICA RIVALTA SGENA 11 11 12 3 0 12 22
13 IMANONE FRANCO M 1956 BICISTORE CYCLING TEAM SGENA 13 13 11 3 0 13 24
14 CHIAVAZZA SERGIO M 1955 JOLLY EUROPRESTIGE SGENA 14 13 2 1 27
- BERSEZIO MARCO M 1959 ASD G.S.PASSATORE SGENA 14 1 2 1014
1 FISSORE CLAUDIO M 1952 BIKE CHERASCO TEAM SGENB 4 1 2 3 0 4 3
2 GENTINA FRANCESCO M 1953 ASD BIKE TRAINING SGENB 1 2 2 1 3
3 CIMBERIO GIANFRANCO M 1952 RODMAN AZIMUT SGENB 2 4 3 3 0 4 5
4 MINETTI LUCIANO M 1948 ASD ALBISOLA BIKE SGENB 3 5 5 3 0 5 8
5 CIPRIANI VINCENZO M 1950 A.S.D.G.S.PONENTE LIGURE SGENB 6 3 8 3 0 8 9
6 AMMIRATI GISMONDO M 1952 U.C. SANREMO SGENB 7 4 2 1 11
7 CENNA ROBERTO M 1954 JOLLY EUROPRESTIGE SGENB 5 6 6 3 0 6 11
8 MURA EFISIO M 1948 JOLLY EUROPRESTIGE SGENB 11 1 2 1 12
9 GRIMALDI GIUSEPPE M 1953 RODMAN AZIMUT SGENB 8 8 7 3 0 8 15
10 VITTON MEA BRUNO M 1947 G.S.VIGILI DEL FUOCO GODIOZ AOSTA SGENB 7 10 10 3 0 10 17
11 VOGLINO GIUSEPPE M 1954 JOLLY EUROPRESTIGE SGENB 9 9 2 1 18
1 PORRO MAURO M 1976 BICISTORE CYCLING TEAM VET1 5 1 3 3 0 5 4
2 SMOLA KRZYSZTOF M 1975 ASD CICLISTICA OSPEDALETTI BICISPORT VET1 3 2 2 1 5
3 COLOMBI LUCA M 1977 ASD CICLISTICA OSPEDALETTI BICISPORT VET1 2 4 2 1 6
4 SPANO ANDREA M 1976 ASD ALBISOLA BIKE VET1 4 2 2 1 6
5 TACCA LUCA M 1975 AGOGNA BIKE VET1 7 5 1 3 0 7 6
6 DELLA BOSCA CRISTIANO M 1975 AC POSTALESIO VET1 3 6 4 3 0 6 7
7 GARSI LUCA M 1977 PUNTOSPORT TEAM VET1 15 7 6 3 0 15 13
8 GIUSTO ANDREA M 1979 SUPERBA PROGETTO BICI VET1 9 9 5 3 0 9 14
9 GRIMALDI MARCO M 1975 MARCHISIO BICI VET1 6 8 2 1 14
10 ORIGANO SIMONE M 1975 ASD SPEED WHEEL TEAM VET1 8 8 2 1 16
11 MARCHISIO FRANCESCO M 1978 RODMAN AZIMUT VET1 11 11 7 3 0 11 18
12 CAPELLI ANDREA M 1979 TEAM DE ROSA SANTINI VET1 10 10 11 3 0 11 20
13 TAFFARELLO MICHELE M 1978 JOLLY EUROPRESTIGE VET1 12 12 9 3 0 12 21
14 CHIAPPORI ANDREA M 1975 BICISTORE CYCLING TEAM VET1 14 13 10 3 0 14 23
15 BRUSATI MARCO M 1978 JOLLY EUROPRESTIGE VET1 13 14 12 3 0 14 25
16 BOSCO DAVIDE M 1975 TEAM DE ROSA SANTINI VET1 16 16 13 3 0 16 29
17 PIZZOLORUSSO SIMONE M 1975 BICISTORE CYCLING TEAM VET1 18 15 14 3 0 18 29
18 MARTINA GIANCARLO M 1976 UNION TEAM PIEMONTE A.S.D. VET1 17 15 2 1 32
- TEMPO MARCO M 1978 ASD CICLISTICA OSPEDALETTI BICISPORT VET1 1 1 2 1001
1 RAMO' GIOVANNI M 1974 RODMAN AZIMUT VET2 3 1 1 3 0 3 2
2 BRUNO PAOLO M 1973 ASD TNTEAM VET2 1 2 10 3 0 10 3
3 CAVAZZONI DIEGO M 1970 G.C. VARZI VET2 2 4 2 1 6
4 ZIGGIOTTI MIRKO M 1973 RODMAN AZIMUT VET2 5 3 3 3 0 5 6
5 RAMELLA LUCA M 1973 BICISTORE CYCLING TEAM VET2 6 5 2 3 0 6 7
6 FALETTI ANDREA M 1974 RODMAN AZIMUT VET2 4 11 8 3 0 11 12
7 FRANCO EMILIO M 1972 ASD G.S.PASSATORE VET2 7 10 5 3 0 10 12
8 FRANCHINO FAUSTO M 1970 JOLLY EUROPRESTIGE VET2 12 7 6 3 0 12 13
9 BIANCO ROBERTO M 1972 JOLLY EUROPRESTIGE VET2 10 4 2 1 14
10 ZAPPONI ALESSANDRO M 1974 JOLLY EUROPRESTIGE VET2 8 9 11 3 0 11 17
11 BRACOTTO MARCO M 1972 RODMAN AZIMUT VET2 9 15 9 3 0 15 18
12 MONTRUCCHIO MASSIMILIANO M 1970 JOLLY EUROPRESTIGE VET2 14 6 12 3 0 14 18
13 ZUPO GIUSEPPE M 1972 ASD BLU DI MARE VET2 11 8 13 3 0 13 19
14 TAMBASCO IVAN M 1971 EDILMORA CYCLE TEAM VET2 13 7 2 1 20
15 GHIDONI FULVIO M 1972 JOLLY EUROPRESTIGE VET2 13 14 2 1 27
16 CUSSOTTO ROBERTO M 1974 JOLLY EUROPRESTIGE VET2 15 18 14 3 0 18 29
17 DUBINI MARIO M 1974 JOLLY EUROPRESTIGE VET2 18 17 15 3 0 18 32
18 VITILLO MASSIMO M 1971 CICLISTICA RIVALTA VET2 16 16 16 3 0 16 32
19 DE CRIGNIS MAURIZIO M 1973 BARBERO BIKE VET2 21 19 17 3 0 21 36
20 TABBO' GIAMPIERO M 1973 ASD PACAN BAGUTTI VET2 19 18 2 1 37
21 CASTELLI FABIO M 1970 TEAM DE ROSA SANTINI VET2 20 19 2 1 39
- CELI RICCARDO M 1971 ASD TEAM VVF VET2 0 3 1000
- CENI STEFANO M 1970 RODMAN AZIMUT VET2 0 3 1000
- CERRUTI RICCARDO M 1974 ASD G.S.PASSATORE VET2 0 3 1000
- MARIOTTI ANTONELLO M 1972 A.S.D. G.C. EUROBIKE GENOVA VET2 0 3 1000
- PISTIS ROBERTO M 1972 ASD SPEED WHEEL TEAM VET2 0 3 1000
- SCAFIDI POLINO SALVATORE M 1974 JOLLY EUROPRESTIGE VET2 0 3 1000
- FIANDACA DOMENICO M 1973 BIKEST VET2 12 1 2 1012
- LATELLA FABIO M 1971 ASD CICLISTICA OSPEDALETTI BICISPORT VET2 17 1 2 1017
- FERRERO DINO M 1973 RODMAN AZIMUT VET2 20 1 2 1020
1 MAKHANDI GEORGINA F 1987 BICISTORE CYCLING TEAM W1 1 1 2 3 0 2 2
2 DE SCIORA MATILDE F 1994 RODMAN AZIMUT W1 2 2 1 3 0 2 3
3 DEVALLE LAURA F 1980 RODMAN AZIMUT W1 3 3 2 1 6
1 DE SANCTIS FRANCESCA F 1970 BICISTORE CYCLING TEAM W2 1 4 3 3 0 4 4
2 GIRELLO LOREDANA F 1976 RISTOROCYCLES TEAM W2 4 3 1 3 0 4 4
3 OBERTO PAOLA F 1971 ASD G.S.PASSATORE W2 3 1 2 1 4
4 RAMORINO BARBARA F 1972 BICISTORE CYCLING TEAM W2 2 2 2 3 0 2 4
5 BUONAIUTO ORNELLA F 1972 BICISTORE CYCLING TEAM W2 5 5 4 3 0 5 9
6 NAULA SILVIA F 1972 RODMAN AZIMUT W2 6 6 5 3 0 6 11
7 PRETTE DONATELLA F 1972 ASD G.S.PASSATORE W2 7 7 6 3 0 7 13
8 MUSTARI DEBORAH F 1970 JOLLY EUROPRESTIGE W2 8 8 2 1 16
1 CAPPIELLO OLGA F 1963 TEAM DE ROSA SANTINI W3 1 1 1 3 0 1 2
2 DEBERNARDI ELISABETTA F 1965 RODMAN AZIMUT W3 2 2 2 3 0 2 4
POS SOCIETA' LOA CER DIA CAR ONE PUNTI
1 JOLLY EUROPRESTIGE 2 1 1 4
2 RODMAN AZIMUT 1 2 2 5
3 BICISTORE CYCLING TEAM 3 3 3 9
4 ASD CICLISTICA OSPEDALETTI BICISPORT 4 4 4 12
5 ASD G.S.PASSATORE 5 5 6 16
5 TEAM DE ROSA SANTINI 6 5 5 16
6 ASD ALBISOLA BIKE 6 6 7 19
7 RISTOROCYCLES TEAM 7 7 8 22
8 ASD SANETTI SPORT 8 8 9 25
8 CICLISTICA RIVALTA 8 8 9 25
8 G.S.VIGILI DEL FUOCO GODIOZ AOSTA 8 8 9 25
8 GS EDIL MORA CYCLE TEAM 8 8 9 25
8 TEAM MARCHISIO BICI 8 8 9 25
9 DOTTA BIKE 9 8 9 26
9 G.C. VARZI 8 8 10 26
9 UNION TEAM PIEMONTE A.S.D. 8 9 9 26
10 ASD SPEED WHEEL TEAM 8 9 10 27
10 U.C. SANREMO 10 8 9 27
11 A.S.D.G.S.PONENTE LIGURE 9 9 10 28
11 AC POSTALESIO 9 9 10 28
11 AGOGNA BIKE 9 9 10 28
11 ASD BIKE CLUB GROPELLO CAIROLI 9 9 10 28
11 ASD BLU DI MARE 9 9 10 28
11 ASD CIRCOLO SPORTIVO ORTOVERO 9 9 10 28
11 ASD RACING TEAM LA BICI 9 9 10 28
11 ASD TNTEAM 9 9 10 28
11 BARBERO BIKE 9 9 10 28
11 BIKE CHERASCO TEAM 9 9 10 28
11 BIKE O CLOCK 9 9 10 28
11 CENTRO EDILE PEDALE IMPERIESE 9 9 10 28
11 CUSATI BIKE RANCING TEAM 9 9 10 28
11 IDEA BICI 9 9 10 28
11 PPR CYCLING 9 9 10 28
11 PUNTOSPORT TEAM 9 9 10 28
11 SUPERBA PROGETTO BICI 9 9 10 28
11 TEAM BIKE PANCALIERI 9 9 10 28
11 TEAM KILOMETRO ZERO 9 9 10 28
11 VELO CLUB GENOVESE 9 9 10 28
12 ASD BIKE TRAINING 9 9 11 29
12 ASD ANDORA CICLISMO 10 9 10 29
12 ASD PACAN BAGUTTI 9 10 10 29
12 ASD SPEEDY WHEELS 10 9 10 29
12 CICLISMO DIVINO 9 9 11 29
12 EDILMORA CYCLE TEAM 10 9 10 29
12 GS ZIBIDO SAN GIACOMO 10 9 10 29
12 MARCHISIO BICI 9 9 11 29
13 BIKEST 10 9 11 30
14 A.S.D. G.C. EUROBIKE GENOVA 10 10 11 31
14 A.S.D. VELO CARAGLIO 10 10 11 31
14 ASD TEAM VVF 10 10 11 31